Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Majare Kounder Chiveli O.D.R. To Gondale Marathi School Road V.R.11 Km. 2/000 To 5/000 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Majare Kounder Chiveli O.D.R. To Gondale Marathi School Road V.R.11 Km. 2/000 To 5/000 Tal. Chiplun Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954339_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_32_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 49100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to bamnoli chiveli gondale road o.d.r. 51 km. 1/500 to 6/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to bamnoli chiveli gondale road o.d.r. 51 km. 1/500 to 6/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to umroli to katroli kumbharwadi road v.r.269 km. 0/000 to 3/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to umroli to katroli kumbharwadi road v.r.269 km. 0/000 to 3/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to posare sundarban dugewadi guravwadi road v.r.150 km. 0/000 to 2/400 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to posare sundarban dugewadi guravwadi road v.r.150 km. 0/000 to 2/400 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to palvan koshtewadi road with datta mandir and maratwadi sutarwadi branch v.r.46 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to palvan koshtewadi road with datta mandir and maratwadi sutarwadi branch v.r.46 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to kamthe matewadi kadamwadi jawalewadi kalvande pachad pul road v.r.9 km. 8/500 to 12/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to kamthe matewadi kadamwadi jawalewadi kalvande pachad pul road v.r.9 km. 8/500 to 12/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement of the road o.d.r.32 to nevshevasti to canal road v.r.199 ch. 0/000 to 1/000 tal.wai dist.satara
Improvement of the road o.d.r.32 to nevshevasti to canal road v.r.199 ch. 0/000 to 1/000 tal.wai dist.satara
Read moreInprovement and black topping to khadapoli talewadi road, v.r. 96 km 0/300 to 1/500 taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri.
Inprovement and black topping to khadapoli talewadi road, v.r. 96 km 0/300 to 1/500 taluka chiplun, district ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to talghar anaspure baldewadi panhalje road o.d.r.32 km. 0/000 to 15/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to talghar anaspure baldewadi panhalje road o.d.r.32 km. 0/000 to 15/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to choravane sapirli wave posare road o.d.r.41 km. 0/000 to 10/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to choravane sapirli wave posare road o.d.r.41 km. 0/000 to 10/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to kadavali kelane road v.r.17 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to kadavali kelane road v.r.17 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type