Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Shir Ambekarwadi To Takewadi Road V.R.207 Km.0/000 To 5/000 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Shir Ambekarwadi To Takewadi Road V.R.207 Km.0/000 To 5/000 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954339_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_32_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 52700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to aware shitapwadi to kudali matalwadi road v.r.30 km. 0/000 to 3/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to aware shitapwadi to kudali matalwadi road v.r.30 km. 0/000 to 3/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreBlack topping to four suited rest house approach road km. 0/000 to 0/225, tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Black topping to four suited rest house approach road km. 0/000 to 0/225, tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road v.r.42 km. 0/600 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to palshet maruti mandir to nagzari road v.r.42 km. 0/600 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to kadavali kelane road v.r.17 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to kadavali kelane road v.r.17 km. 0/000 to 2/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to shirgaon to ghati road v.r. 58 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to shirgaon to ghati road v.r. 58 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type