Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Black Topping To Four Suited Rest House Approach Road Km. 0/000 To 0/225, Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Black Topping To Four Suited Rest House Approach Road Km. 0/000 To 0/225, Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_MSS_NO_04_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to shir ambekarwadi to takewadi road v.r.207 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRenovation of government rest house guhagar building, at guhagar, taluka guhagar district ratnagiri
Renovation of government rest house guhagar building, at guhagar, taluka guhagar district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to aware shitapwadi to kudali matalwadi road v.r.30 km. 0/000 to 3/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to aware shitapwadi to kudali matalwadi road v.r.30 km. 0/000 to 3/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to narvan muslondi waghambe dodavali road o.d.r.57 km. 0/000 to 13/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to narvan muslondi waghambe dodavali road o.d.r.57 km. 0/000 to 13/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to aware teliwadi to baudhwadi road v.r.162 km.0/000 to 4/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to masu fata jambhari madhaliwadi katale road v.r.9 km. 0/000 to 6/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to rohile tawsal mohitewadi tambatwadi road v.r.244 km. 0/000 to 2/500 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement to mauje margathamane tanhali main road to kalmundi village approach road v.r. (guhagar pali border) 37 km. 0/000 to 3/500, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to mauje margathamane tanhali main road to kalmundi village approach road v.r. (guhagar pali border) 37 km. 0/000 to 3/500, tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type