Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Narvan Muslondi Waghambe Dodavali Road O.D.R.57 Km. 0/000 To 13/000 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Narvan Muslondi Waghambe Dodavali Road O.D.R.57 Km. 0/000 To 13/000 Tal. Guhagar Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_954339_17 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_32_2023_2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 51700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to narvan karde muslondi road v.r.10 km. 0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConcrete bandhara at waghambe tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Concrete bandhara at waghambe tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sabhagruh at chindrawale, waghambe, dondavali, karde tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Constructing sabhagruh at chindrawale, waghambe, dondavali, karde tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of c.n.b. at narvan no.2, tal - guhagar, dist - ratnagiri
Construction of c.n.b. at narvan no.2, tal - guhagar, dist - ratnagiri
Read moreConcrete bandhara at asore tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Concrete bandhara at asore tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreConcrete bandhara at aware tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Concrete bandhara at aware tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of anti sea erosion bund at guhagar bazarpeth tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Construction of anti sea erosion bund at guhagar bazarpeth tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of anti sea erosion bund at guhagar bajarpeth tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Construction of anti sea erosion bund at guhagar bajarpeth tal guhagar dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement to karul peve madhali river road v.r.2 km.0/000 to 5/000 tal. guhagar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type