Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Floating Sheave, Part No. V6718000012 Or Equivalent,Pressure Switch , Part No. 334142 Or Equiva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4176079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Floating sheave, part no. - v6718000012 or equivalent,pressure switch , part no. - 334142 or equiva
Read more
Floating sheave, part no. - v6718000012 or equivalent,pressure switch , part no. - v6718000012 or e
Read more
Nylatron sheave, part no. - v6718000012 or equivalent,floating sheave, part no. - v6718000011 or eq
Read more
Section of resistors ,part no- 751392126080 or equivalent,framework ,part no-751392126010 or equiva
Read more
Circuit spot 800 amp, part no - mv3307 or equivalent,busbar spout800amp, part no - mv3309 or equiva
Read more
Height sensor optical omron make or equivalent,pressure transducer 100bar wika omega make or equiva
Read more
Height sensor optical omron make or equivalent,pressure transducer 100bar wika omega make or equiva
Read more
1000063177_1_96103070280_hp 45 staple or equivalent,1000063177_2_95100010800_double punch or equiva
Read more
Pressure switch , part no- 51z2180658 or equivalent,radiator assy , part no- 160ecb0013 or equivale
Read more
Valve pressure regulator cil part no.3235129 or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type