Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1000063177 1 96103070280 Hp 45 Staple Or Equivalent,1000063177 2 95100010800 Double Punch Or Equiva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3917799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Madhukar Enterprises
105750
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAMI ENTERPRISE | - | 02-10-2023 22:53:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-09-2023 16:59:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Madhukar Enterprises | - | 03-10-2023 10:50:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | METRO ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 23:52:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | Neelam Enterprises | - | 03-10-2023 01:35:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Madhukar Enterprises | Item Categories : 1000063177_1_96103070280_HP 45 STAPLE OR EQUIVALENT,1000063177_2_95100010800_DOUBLE PUNCH OR EQUIVA | 105750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GAMI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1000063177_1_96103070280_HP 45 STAPLE OR EQUIVALENT,1000063177_2_95100010800_DOUBLE PUNCH OR EQUIVA | 128650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | METRO ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 1000063177_1_96103070280_HP 45 STAPLE OR EQUIVALENT,1000063177_2_95100010800_DOUBLE PUNCH OR EQUIVA | 202530.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1000063177_1_96103070280_HP 45 STAPLE OR EQUIVALENT,1000063177_2_95100010800_DOUBLE PUNCH OR EQUIVA | 205000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Neelam Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 1000063177_1_96103070280_HP 45 STAPLE OR EQUIVALENT,1000063177_2_95100010800_DOUBLE PUNCH OR EQUIVA | 495000.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000063177_1_96103070280_HP 45 STAPLE OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| 1000063177_2_95100010800_DOUBLE PUNCH OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 4950.000 |
| 1000063177_3_95203203190_HB Pencil | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| 1000063177_4_95016003240_RUBBER BAND | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| 1000063177_5_95100013230_Plastic Scale 300 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 300.000 |
| 1000063177_6_95005104040_PEN SKETCH ORDINARY | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| 1000063177_7_95006301080_STEEL PENCIL CUTTER | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 5000.000 |
| 1000063177_8_95100012350_RUBBER | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 1300.000 |
| 1000063177_9_95013011020_PAPER WEIGHTS | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 5400.000 |
| 1000063177_10_95010013010_Gum Bottle 300 ML | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| 1000063177_11_95100010800_DOUBLE PUNCH OR EQUIVALENT | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 8400.000 |
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreServo pride xl 15w40 or equivalent,servo ultra kb 30 or equivalent,servo gear super 80w90 or equiva
Read more
Section of resistors ,part no- 751392126080 or equivalent,framework ,part no-751392126010 or equiva
Read more
Floating sheave, part no. - v6718000012 or equivalent,pressure switch , part no. - 334142 or equiva
Read more
Floating sheave, part no. - v6718000012 or equivalent,pressure switch , part no. - 334142 or equiva
Read more
Height sensor optical omron make or equivalent,pressure transducer 100bar wika omega make or equiva
Read more
Height sensor optical omron make or equivalent,pressure transducer 100bar wika omega make or equiva
Read more
Engine oil - ci 4 plus sae 15 w 40 or equivalent,ultra kb 30 or equivalent,gear oil hp 90 or equiva
Read more
of your Industry type