Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24 Koottanad Thamarakkad Side Concreting Project No 293/23
|
| Description |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24 Koottanad Thamarakkad Side Concreting Project No 293/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618988_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/NGP-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION NAGALASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagalassery gp 2024-2025, project no- 251/2024-2025, thamarakkad colony road side protection
Nagalassery gp 2024-2025, project no- 251/2024-2025, thamarakkad colony road side protection
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 212/2023-2024, nagalassery p.h.c naveekaranam
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 212/2023-2024, nagalassery p.h.c naveekaranam
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Read moreMplads - 2022-23 concreting of thamarakkad pulikkachira road in ward 5 of veliyannoor gp
Construction of road
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 thozhukkad kaladi ambalam road re tarring project no 19/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 thozhukkad kaladi ambalam road re tarring project no 19/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 kothachira kallupalam -kaithakund road re tarring project no 288/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 kothachira kallupalam -kaithakund road re tarring project no 288/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 pilakkattiri samskarikanilayam road drainage and retarring project no 51/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 pilakkattiri samskarikanilayam road drainage and retarring project no 51/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 ,pro no 61/2023-2024 v. r bhaskaran smarak road re tarring and side concreting
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 ,pro no 61/2023-2024 v. r bhaskaran smarak road re tarring and side concreting
Read moreof your Industry type