Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2022 23 Concreting Of Thamarakkad Pulikkachira Road In Ward 5 Of Veliyannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_604478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A-2336(4)/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE, UZHAVOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mplads 2022-23-sri. thomas chazhikadan m.p- concreting of thamarakkad pulickachira road in ward 5 of veliyannoor gp
Mplads 2022-23-sri. thomas chazhikadan m.p- concreting of thamarakkad pulickachira road in ward 5 of veliyannoor gp
Read moreMplads 2022-23- concreting of perumbanakkuzhy parappanattu road ward 10 in veliyannoor panchayath
Concreting of road
Read moreMplads - 2021-22 - sri.jose k mani - construction of bus waiting shed at thamarakkad junction in veliyannoor gp, ward 5
Mplads - 2021-22 - sri.jose k mani - construction of bus waiting shed at thamarakkad junction in veliyannoor gp, ward 5
Read moreMplads 2022-23- tarring of areekara perumyal road in ward 11 veliyannoor gp
Tarring of road
Read moreMplads 2022-23- tarring of areekara perumyal road in ward 11 veliyannoor gp
Mplads 2022-23- tarring of areekara perumyal road in ward 11 veliyannoor gp
Read moreMplads 2025-26 - kfg - concreting of malemundakal - ottamalechal road in veliyannoor gp ward 11
Mplads 2025-26 - kfg - concreting of malemundakal - ottamalechal road in veliyannoor gp ward 11&#x0d
Read moreMplads 2025-26 - kfg - concreting of thottikkattil kakkassery road in veliyannoor gp ward 12
Mplads 2025-26 - kfg - concreting of thottikkattil kakkassery road in veliyannoor gp ward 12&#x0d
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 koottanad thamarakkad side concreting project no 293/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 koottanad thamarakkad side concreting project no 293/23
Read moreMlasdf - 2022-23 construction of building for nehruji libraray at thamarakkadu ward 5 in veliyannoor gp - general civil work
Construction of building
Read moreMplads 2022-23
Construction of community building at ramannagudem(v) of narsimhulapet(m) of mahabubabad dist est.cost. rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type