Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24 Pilakkattiri Samskarikanilayam Road Drainage And Retarring Project No 51/23
|
| Description |
Nagalassery Gp 2023 24 Pilakkattiri Samskarikanilayam Road Drainage And Retarring Project No 51/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618988_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/NGP-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION NAGALASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 34/2023-2024 padinjare pilakkattiri- kizhakke pilakkattiri road culvert ward 7
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 34/2023-2024 padinjare pilakkattiri- kizhakke pilakkattiri road culvert ward 7
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 291/2023-2024 eriyedam,- pilakkattiri road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 291/2023-2024 eriyedam,- pilakkattiri road re tarring
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 50/2023-2024 vattaparambu- koonangad pilakkattiri road re tarring ward 8
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no 50/2023-2024 vattaparambu- koonangad pilakkattiri road re tarring ward 8
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 37/2023-2024 g. l. p. school pilakkattiri maintenance ward 7
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 project no. 37/2023-2024 g. l. p. school pilakkattiri maintenance ward 7
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 212/2023-2024, nagalassery p.h.c naveekaranam
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 project no 212/2023-2024, nagalassery p.h.c naveekaranam
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 gurukripa road re tarring project no- 26/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24puliyamkottu colony road re tarring project no 52/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 koottanad thamarakkad side concreting project no 293/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 koottanad thamarakkad side concreting project no 293/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-2024 maniyarankunnu colony road re tarring project no 46/23
Read moreNagalassery gp 2023-24 thozhukkad kaladi ambalam road re tarring project no 19/23
Nagalassery gp 2023-24 thozhukkad kaladi ambalam road re tarring project no 19/23
Read moreof your Industry type