Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 1 During Year 2024 25. Sh Patch Repair At Various Road Under Sub Division South East Road 11
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 1 During Year 2024 25. Sh Patch Repair At Various Road Under Sub Division South East Road 11
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_259846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/EE/PWD/SER-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340666 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh- patch repair at various road under sub-division south east road-11
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh- patch repair at various road under sub-division south east road-11
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-21,ser-23, and ser-25).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during&#x0d 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on&#x0d various roads under sub division ser-21,ser-23,&#x0d and ser-25).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-22 and ser-24).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-22 and ser-24).
Read moreof your Industry type