Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 11, Ser 12, Ser 13 And Ser 14 Of Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Patch Repair At Various Locations).
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Sub Division Ser 11, Ser 12, Ser 13 And Ser 14 Of Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Patch Repair At Various Locations).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_254393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
133/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 (Revised) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, SER-14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333003 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2023-24. (sh- patch repair work on various locations of section-ii.)
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2023-24. (sh- patch repair work on various locations of section-ii.)
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-21,ser-23, and ser-25).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during&#x0d 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on&#x0d various roads under sub division ser-21,ser-23,&#x0d and ser-25).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-22 and ser-24).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-2 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh- patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-22 and ser-24).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under division south east road-2 during 2026-27 (sh- providing additional dewatering pumping arrangements at miscellaneous locations under sub division ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under division south east road-2 during 2026-27 (sh- providing additional dewatering pumping arrangements at miscellaneous locations under sub division ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh- patch repair at various road under sub-division south east road-11
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh- patch repair at various road under sub-division south east road-11
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh patch repair at various road under sub-division south east road-11
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division ser-1 during year 2024-25. sh patch repair at various road under sub-division south east road-11
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh- misc. repair work on pwd roads under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under division south east road-1 during 2023-24. sh- misc. repair work on pwd roads under division ser-1, sub-division ser-14
Read moreof your Industry type