Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Misc. Repair Work On Pwd Roads Under Division Ser 1, Sub Division Ser 14
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pwd Roads Under Division South East Road 1 During 2023 24. Sh Misc. Repair Work On Pwd Roads Under Division Ser 1, Sub Division Ser 14
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_245953_2 |
|
Reference Number |
92/EE/PWD/SER-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, PWD, SER-1, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub-division of ser-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh repair and misc. work of various fobs under sub-div. south east road-11.
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd sub-division of ser-11 of division ser-1 during 2023-24. sh repair and misc. work of various fobs under sub-div. south east road-11.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd under division south east road-1, during 2023.24. sh misc. repair of footpath under sub division south east road-14
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh patch repair at various locations).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Comprehensive maintenance of pwd roads under sub division ser-11, ser-12, ser-13 and ser-14 of division south east road 1 during 2023-24. sh - patch repair at various locations).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-13 and ser-14).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Comprehensive maintenance of various roads under pwd division south east road-1 during 2025-2026 and 2026-27 (sh - patch repair work on various roads under sub division ser-11 and ser-12).
Read moreof your Industry type