Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Right Bhakra Canal From Km 1.100 To Km 12.570 In Distt Rampur
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Right Bhakra Canal From Km 1.100 To Km 12.570 In Distt Rampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_849384_109 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 266 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rampur canal division rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
Read moresilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of upper sainjani canal from km 0.000 to km 14.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of upper sainjani canal from km 0.000 to km 14.000 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
Read moresilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of beor dy. from km 0.000 to km 12.570
Silt clearance/scraping of beor dy. from km 0.000 to km 12.570
Read moreSilt clearance of silai minor from km 0.000 to km 7.503 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of silai minor from km 0.000 to km 7.503 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of param rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 10.860 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of param rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 10.860 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of khandiya rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 14.700 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of khandiya rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 14.700 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of mau minor from km 0.000 to km 7.640 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of mau minor from km 0.000 to km 7.640 in distt rampur
Read moreof your Industry type