Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Khandiya Rajwaha From Km 0.000 To Km 14.700 In Distt Rampur
Description
Silt Clearance Of Khandiya Rajwaha From Km 0.000 To Km 14.700 In Distt Rampur
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_849384_111
Reference
Number
02/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 266
EMD 16400
Tender Value -
Place rampur canal division rampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1048 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.