Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Khandiya Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 2.400 In Distt Rampur
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Khandiya Minor From Km 0.000 To Km 2.400 In Distt Rampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_849384_65 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 59 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rampur canal division rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moresilt clearance of khandiya minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400 in distt rampur
silt clearance of khandiya minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of khandiya rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 14.700 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of khandiya rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 14.700 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of meerapur minor from km 0.000 to km 1.800 and govindpur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of meerapur minor from km 0.000 to km 1.800 and govindpur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of meerapur minor from km 0.000 to km 1.800 and govindpur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of meerapur minor from km 0.000 to km 1.800 and govindpur minor from km 0.000 to km 2.400 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of umargarh minor from km-0.000 to km-2.400
Silt clearance of umargarh minor from km-0.000 to km-2.400
Read moreSilt clearance of shishuwapar minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.400
Silt clearance of shishuwapar minor from km. 0.000 to km. 2.400
Read moreSilt clearance of silai minor from km 0.000 to km 7.503 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of silai minor from km 0.000 to km 7.503 in distt rampur
Read moreof your Industry type