Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Upper Kosi Canal From Km 11.200 To Km 16.651 In Distt Rampur
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Upper Kosi Canal From Km 11.200 To Km 16.651 In Distt Rampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_849384_115 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 6940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | rampur canal division rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 11.200 to km 16.651 in distt rampur
Read moresilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
Read moresilt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
silt clearance of upper kosi canal from km 0.000 to km 11.200 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of upper sainjani canal from km 0.000 to km 14.000 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of upper sainjani canal from km 0.000 to km 14.000 in distt rampur
Read moreScraping and jungle clearance and silt clearance of baghla pump canal from km. 1.075 to km. 11.200
Scraping and jungle clearance and silt clearance of baghla pump canal from km. 1.075 to km. 11.200
Read moreSilt clearance of right bhakra canal from km 1.100 to km 12.570 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of right bhakra canal from km 1.100 to km 12.570 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of sehgo dy. from km. 0.000 to km.11.200.(lot-09)
Silt clearance of sehgo dy. from km. 0.000 to km.11.200.(lot-09)
Read moreSilt clearance of sehgo dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 11.200. (lot-3)
Silt clearance of sehgo dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 11.200. (lot-3)
Read moreSilt clearance of silai minor from km 0.000 to km 7.503 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of silai minor from km 0.000 to km 7.503 in distt rampur
Read moreSilt clearance of param rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 10.860 in distt rampur
Silt clearance of param rajwaha from km 0.000 to km 10.860 in distt rampur
Read moreof your Industry type