Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/C/Br Iii/35/03/25 26 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of F.W. Main By Replacing Old And Worn Out Encrusted Ci Dia 4 Inch Pipe Line At 132 Q, Raja Rajendralal Mitra Road And Its Adjacent Area In Wd 35
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_869838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/C/BR-III/35/03/25-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJENDRA MITRA LANE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1956320 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 431 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/35/02/25-26
Development of filter water supply at 6b, b/7a/h/2, 88 kavi sukanta sarani and their adjacent areas by replacing existing old and worn out 150 mm dia filter water service mains and allied works in ward no. 35
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br- iii/apas/35/14/25-26
Improvement of filter water supply at 43 narkeldanga main road and its surrounding area under ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/08/25 -26
Development of filter water supply at 165/21 bm road in ward no. 035&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/19/25 -26
Improvement of filter water by laying service main at 7b canal east road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/17/25 -26
Improvement of filter water by laying service main at 4 naba basu lane in ward no. 35 under br. iii&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/21/25 -26
Improvement of filter water supply at p295 raja rajendra lal mitra road under ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/16/25 -26
Improvement of filter water service by laying main at 98 kavi sukanta sarani in ward no. 35 under br. iii
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/10/25 -26
Improvement of filter water supply at 70/3 kg bose sarani and its surrounding area in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/07/25 -26
Development of filter water supply at 6/19 beleghata main road in ward no. 035
Read moreof your Industry type