Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/C/Br Iii/Apas/35/14/25 26
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Filter Water Supply At 43 Narkeldanga Main Road And Its Surrounding Area Under Ward No. 035
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KMC_5006662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/C/BR- III/APAS/35/14/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO. 035 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5044778 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/08/25 -26
Development of filter water supply at 165/21 bm road in ward no. 035&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/19/25 -26
Improvement of filter water by laying service main at 7b canal east road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/17/25 -26
Improvement of filter water by laying service main at 4 naba basu lane in ward no. 35 under br. iii&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/21/25 -26
Improvement of filter water supply at p295 raja rajendra lal mitra road under ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/16/25 -26
Improvement of filter water service by laying main at 98 kavi sukanta sarani in ward no. 35 under br. iii
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/10/25 -26
Improvement of filter water supply at 70/3 kg bose sarani and its surrounding area in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/07/25 -26
Development of filter water supply at 6/19 beleghata main road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/05/25 -26
Development of water service line at 3/1/93 bm road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/02/25 -26
Development of drinking water service at 3/1/72/1 beleghata main road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/14/05/25 -26
Improvement of filter water supply and repairing stand post at 45/1/h/16 murari pukur road and its surrounding areas in ward no-14
Read moreof your Industry type