Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/C/Br Iii/Apas/35/10/25 26
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Filter Water Supply At 70/3 Kg Bose Sarani And Its Surrounding Area In Ward No. 035
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KMC_5007700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/C/BR-III/APAS/35/10/25 -26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5050693 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/c/br- iii/apas/35/14/25-26
Improvement of filter water supply at 43 narkeldanga main road and its surrounding area under ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/08/25 -26
Development of filter water supply at 165/21 bm road in ward no. 035&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/19/25 -26
Improvement of filter water by laying service main at 7b canal east road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/17/25 -26
Improvement of filter water by laying service main at 4 naba basu lane in ward no. 35 under br. iii&#x0d
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/21/25 -26
Improvement of filter water supply at p295 raja rajendra lal mitra road under ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/16/25 -26
Improvement of filter water service by laying main at 98 kavi sukanta sarani in ward no. 35 under br. iii
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/07/25 -26
Development of filter water supply at 6/19 beleghata main road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/05/25 -26
Development of water service line at 3/1/93 bm road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/apas/35/02/25 -26
Development of drinking water service at 3/1/72/1 beleghata main road in ward no. 035
Read moreKmc/ws/c/br-iii/35/02/25-26
Development of filter water supply at 6b, b/7a/h/2, 88 kavi sukanta sarani and their adjacent areas by replacing existing old and worn out 150 mm dia filter water service mains and allied works in ward no. 35
Read moreof your Industry type