Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ambi Jaywantnagar To Mdr 9 To Sh 57 Jamb Bavi Bhavanwadi To Chumbali To Kasari Road Odr 15(17) Km. 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ambi Jaywantnagar To Mdr 9 To Sh 57 Jamb Bavi Bhavanwadi To Chumbali To Kasari Road Odr 15 17 Km. 0/00 To 3/500 Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_961892_9 |
|
Reference Number |
constndharashiv/06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, Constn. Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and maintainance of sh-210 to ambi jaywantnagar jamb vijaynagar road block bhoom km 0/00 to 9/900
Improvement and maintainance of sh-210 to ambi jaywantnagar jamb vijaynagar road block bhoom km 0/00 to 9/900
Read moreTank lease of jamb iryachiwadi (23.00 hector) tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv year 2025-26 to 2029-30
Tank lease of jamb iryachiwadi (23.00 hector) tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv year 2025-26 to 2029-30
Read moreRepairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Repairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read more2.improvements to ambi khurd to ambi bu. sh 120 to murti road (odr 188) (ambi khurd to supa pandeshwar road)
2.improvements to ambi khurd to ambi bu. sh 120 to murti road (odr 188) (ambi khurd to supa pandeshwar road)
Read moreImprovement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreConstruction and provision of various sports facilities to taluka sports complex at. bhoom, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Construction and provision of various sports facilities to taluka sports complex at. bhoom, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreConstruction of approach road to pumphouse under krishna marathawada irrigation project, lift irrigation scheme no. 1, stage 4 at village at bavi tal. bhoom, dist. dharashiv
Construction of approach road to pumphouse under krishna marathawada irrigation project, lift irrigation scheme no. 1, stage 4 at village at bavi tal. bhoom, dist. dharashiv
Read moreof your Industry type