Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Sh 210 To Ambi Jaywantnagar Jamb Vijaynagar Road Block Bhoom Km 0/00 To 9/900
|
| Description |
Improvement And Maintainance Of Sh 210 To Ambi Jaywantnagar Jamb Vijaynagar Road Block Bhoom Km 0/00 To 9/900
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_929943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPC-OSM-(II)-01 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE PMGSY Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ambi jaywantnagar to mdr-9 to sh-57 jamb bavi bhavanwadi to chumbali to kasari road odr-15(17) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to ambi jaywantnagar to mdr-9 to sh-57 jamb bavi bhavanwadi to chumbali to kasari road odr-15-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to sh 62 to andrud nimkarwasti road km 0/800, 1/300 and 1/00, 1/210 vr 04 tq bhoom
Improvement to sh 62 to andrud nimkarwasti road km 0/800, 1/300 and 1/00, 1/210 vr 04 tq bhoom
Read moreImprovement to jamb to dhokwad road km 0/900 to 2/00 vr 6 tq.shirur ka dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/100/2025-26
Read moreImprovement and maintenance of sh-57 (bhoom) to warewadgaon, kasari, bhogalgaon, chinchpur, sakat (khu) block border road, block bhoom km 0/00 to 18/800
Improvement and maintenance of sh-57 (bhoom) to warewadgaon, kasari, bhogalgaon, chinchpur, sakat (khu) block border road, block bhoom km 0/00 to 18/800
Read moreImprovements to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi tonh-50 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 40/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to district border deothan akole sugaon chas ambi tonh-50 road (sh-32) km 37/00 to 40/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Maintainance and repairs for one years to district border to devthan akole sugaon chas ambi to msh 5 road (sh.32) km. 18/300 to 46/00, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement of road msh 256 sindgi jamb bothi yedshi kumbharwadi kurtadi to sh 361 km 11/00 to 12/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement of road msh 256 sindgi jamb bothi yedshi kumbharwadi kurtadi to sh 361 km 11/00 to 12/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to kinkhed dahihanda daryapur road sh-278 km 63/00 to 78/900 and hatrun nimkarda balapur paras road sh-279 tq balapur distt. akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to kinkhed dahihanda daryapur road sh-278 km 63/00 to 78/900 and hatrun nimkarda balapur paras road sh-279 tq balapur distt. akola
Read moreof your Industry type