Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road To Pumphouse Under Krishna Marathawada Irrigation Project, Lift Irrigation Scheme No. 1, Stage 4 At Village At Bavi Tal. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road To Pumphouse Under Krishna Marathawada Irrigation Project, Lift Irrigation Scheme No. 1, Stage 4 At Village At Bavi Tal. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Aurangabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SEWRD_1005600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B 1 e tender notice no 15 of 2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Bavi ta Bhoom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759056 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of structures on common main canal stage- 3 b of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.1 ta. bhoom dist.osmanabad
Construction of structures on common main canal stage- 3 b of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.1 ta. bhoom dist.osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of structures on jejala branch canal stage 3 b of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.1 ta. bhoom dist.osmanabad
Construction of structures on jejala branch canal stage 3 b of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.1 ta. bhoom dist.osmanabad
Read moreConstruction approach road for pumphouse of tarale lift irrigation scheme stage i and ii tal patan dist satara under tarali project
Construction approach road for pumphouse of tarale lift irrigation scheme stage i and ii tal patan dist satara under tarali project
Read moreConstruction of pathrud bagalawadi irachiwadi to bhoom ieet road along irachiwadi storage tank under kmip lis 1 stage 5 at village irachiwadi tal. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Construction of pathrud bagalawadi irachiwadi to bhoom ieet road along irachiwadi storage tank under kmip lis 1 stage 5 at village irachiwadi tal. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of structures on jejala chinchpur canal stage3 b of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.1 ta. bhoom dist.osmanabad
Construction of structures on jejala chinchpur canal stage3 b of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.1 ta. bhoom dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to ambi jaywantnagar to mdr-9 to sh-57 jamb bavi bhavanwadi to chumbali to kasari road odr-15(17) km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to ambi jaywantnagar to mdr-9 to sh-57 jamb bavi bhavanwadi to chumbali to kasari road odr-15-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreGeneralnon plan 202425cpp mlisemergency works in the canal pumphouse and transformers under meenakshipuram lift irrigation schemegeneral civil work
Generalnon plan 202425cpp mlisemergency works in the canal pumphouse and transformers under meenakshipuram lift irrigation schemegeneral civil work
Read moreConstruction of approach road to pump house at bhoyre and padasali lis-2 stage-1 and 2 of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2
Construction of approach road to pump house at bhoyre and padasali lis-2 stage-1 and 2 of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2
Read moreConstruction of balance works retaining wall of pumphouse and approach road of bambawade lift irrigation scheme stage ii part 1 at maraloshi tal patan dist satara under tarali project
Construction of balance works retaining wall of pumphouse and approach road of bambawade lift irrigation scheme stage ii part 1 at maraloshi tal patan dist satara under tarali project
Read moreConstruction of approach road and c.d.work to pump house at sawargaon lis-2 stage-3 of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2, ta. tuljapur, dist.osmanabad
Construction of approach road and c.d.work to pump house at sawargaon lis-2 stage-3 of krishna marathwada lift irrigation scheme no.2, ta. tuljapur, dist.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type