Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pathrud Bagalawadi Irachiwadi To Bhoom Ieet Road Along Irachiwadi Storage Tank Under Kmip Lis 1 Stage 5 At Village Irachiwadi Tal. Bhoom Dist. Dharashiv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pathrud Bagalawadi Irachiwadi To Bhoom Ieet Road Along Irachiwadi Storage Tank Under Kmip Lis 1 Stage 5 At Village Irachiwadi Tal. Bhoom Dist. Dharashiv
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Aurangabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SEWRD_1090979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B 1 e tender notice no 02B of 2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 4.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irachiwadi ta. Bhoom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903949 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreConstruction of civil portion of hr and cr cum escape and aqueduct on canal of stage 3b under lis 1 of kmip tal-bhoom dist. dharashiv
Construction of civil portion of hr and cr cum escape and aqueduct on canal of stage 3b under lis 1 of kmip tal-bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreSolid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Solid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of new meter room for new pump house at domgaon under kmip lis 1 stage 2 tal. paranda dist. dharashiv
Construction of new meter room for new pump house at domgaon under kmip lis 1 stage 2 tal. paranda&#x0d dist. dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreConstruction of fixing paver block ieet road to shrikshetra vasantgad at. ghatnandur tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
As per boq
Read moreConstruction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv 5th call
Construction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv 5th call
Read moreConstruction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv second call
Construction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv second call
Read moreDesign, manufacturing, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of surge protection system for krishna marathwada lis no.2 stage 1 to stage 5, tal. - mohol, tal- north solapur dist - solapur and tal- tuljapur dist - dharashiv under kmip.
Design, manufacturing, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of surge protection system for krishna marathwada lis no.2 stage 1 to stage 5, tal. - mohol, tal- north solapur dist - solapur and tal- tuljapur dist - dharashiv under kmip.
Read moreof your Industry type