Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work Of Harada Shitlakhet Motor Road Under Stete Sector In Distt. Almora Under C.M.Ghosana No. 201/2021.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work Of Harada Shitlakhet Motor Road Under Stete Sector In Distt. Almora Under C.M.Ghosana No. 201/2021.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_59099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2187/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 20/05/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 5.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and damarikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road in block dwarahat distt almora
Improvement and damarikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road in block dwarahat distt almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in rotapani band to timiltanola motor road in sult constituency under state sector distt. almora
Improvement and damarikaran work in rotapani band to timiltanola motor road in sult constituency under state sector distt. almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in ganai jourasi motor road to jhalahat under state sector distt. almora (one time maintance)
Improvement and damarikaran work in ganai jourasi motor road to jhalahat under state sector distt. almora (one time maintance)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of guriyali motor road in narendranagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal under honble c.m. ghoshna no. 1032/2021.
Improvement and damarikaran of guriyali motor road in narendranagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal under honble c.m. ghoshna no. 1032/2021.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of amyadi kudkoli motor roadunder state sector in tarikhet blockof almora district
Improvement and damarikaran of amyadi kudkoli motor roadunder state sector in tarikhet blockof almora district
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in goluchina galli bashura govindpur motor road under state sector in someshwar constituency of district almora
Improvement and damarikaran work in goluchina galli bashura govindpur motor road under state sector in someshwar constituency of district almora&#x0d in anticipation of sanction
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work from dharkuwa to vinoli in gram panchyat seem under block bhikiyasain of ranikhet constituency district almora.
Improvement and damarikaran work from dharkuwa to vinoli in gram panchyat seem under block bhikiyasain of ranikhet constituency district almora.
Read moreImprovement and damrikaran work of the harada to nail pinakot motor road in the salt assembly constituency of almora district
Improvement and damrikaran work of the harada to nail pinakot motor road in the salt assembly constituency of almora district
Read moreImprovement and stengthening of betaleshwar syalidhar motor road in almora constituency of district almora under cm ghoshna no. 777/2021.
Improvement and stengthening of betaleshwar syalidhar motor road in almora constituency of district almora under cm ghoshna no. 777/2021.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran in oliyagaon lachhampur and supakot motor road from 1.80 of nirai road in someshwar constituency of district almora under state sector
Improvement and damarikaran in oliyagaon lachhampur and supakot motor road from 1.80 of nirai road in someshwar constituency of district almora under state sector
Read moreof your Industry type