Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work In Rotapani Band To Timiltanola Motor Road In Sult Constituency Under State Sector Distt. Almora
|
| Description |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work In Rotapani Band To Timiltanola Motor Road In Sult Constituency Under State Sector Distt. Almora
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2447/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 16/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of bajkhet kankot toulbudhani turachora motar road in km .19 to 23.200 in sult constituency of almora district
Improvement and damarikaran of bajkhet kankot toulbudhani turachora motar road in km .19 to 23.200 in sult constituency of almora district
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road in block dwarahat distt almora
Improvement and damarikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road in block dwarahat distt almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in goluchina galli bashura govindpur motor road under state sector in someshwar constituency of district almora
Improvement and damarikaran work in goluchina galli bashura govindpur motor road under state sector in someshwar constituency of district almora&#x0d in anticipation of sanction
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of pali naduli motor road from km 4 of mdr-14 in ranikhet constituency of district almora
Improvement and damarikaran of pali naduli motor road from km 4 of mdr-14 in ranikhet constituency of district almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in ganai jourasi motor road to jhalahat under state sector distt. almora (one time maintance)
Improvement and damarikaran work in ganai jourasi motor road to jhalahat under state sector distt. almora (one time maintance)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of harada -shitlakhet motor road under stete sector in distt. almora under c.m.ghosana no. 201/2021.
Improvement and damarikaran work of harada -shitlakhet motor road under stete sector in distt. almora under c.m.ghosana no. 201/2021.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of amyadi kudkoli motor roadunder state sector in tarikhet blockof almora district
Improvement and damarikaran of amyadi kudkoli motor roadunder state sector in tarikhet blockof almora district
Read moreof your Industry type