Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work In Ganai Jourasi Motor Road To Jhalahat Under State Sector Distt. Almora (One Time Maintance)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Damarikaran Work In Ganai Jourasi Motor Road To Jhalahat Under State Sector Distt. Almora (One Time Maintance)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_62049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3558/Nivida-01/2023-24 Date 11.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road in block dwarahat distt almora
Improvement and damarikaran of kalika dalmoti motor road in block dwarahat distt almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in rotapani band to timiltanola motor road in sult constituency under state sector distt. almora
Improvement and damarikaran work in rotapani band to timiltanola motor road in sult constituency under state sector distt. almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of harada -shitlakhet motor road under stete sector in distt. almora under c.m.ghosana no. 201/2021.
Improvement and damarikaran work of harada -shitlakhet motor road under stete sector in distt. almora under c.m.ghosana no. 201/2021.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of amyadi kudkoli motor roadunder state sector in tarikhet blockof almora district
Improvement and damarikaran of amyadi kudkoli motor roadunder state sector in tarikhet blockof almora district
Read moreOne time maintenance work of chosala to chill motor road handed over road from pmgsy in distt. almora
One time maintenance work of chosala to chill motor road handed over road from pmgsy in distt. almora
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work in goluchina galli bashura govindpur motor road under state sector in someshwar constituency of district almora
Improvement and damarikaran work in goluchina galli bashura govindpur motor road under state sector in someshwar constituency of district almora&#x0d in anticipation of sanction
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of pali naduli motor road from km 4 of mdr-14 in ranikhet constituency of district almora
Improvement and damarikaran of pali naduli motor road from km 4 of mdr-14 in ranikhet constituency of district almora
Read moreImprovement patch repair work of saraikhet to chakargaon motor road under salt assembly constituency of district almora (one time maintenance)
Improvement patch repair work of saraikhet to chakargaon motor road under salt assembly constituency of district almora (one time maintenance)
Read moreOne time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
One time maintenance work of kausani dauni motor road of constituency someshwar district almora transferred from pmgsy in district almora
Read moreof your Industry type