Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Dupliactor Cv3030,Ink,Master,Dust Cover,Electronic Automatic Voltage Stabilizer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5352913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
JASMIN ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
264420
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mantu Kumar Gupta
Ministry:
Ministry Of Education
Department:
Department Of School Education And Literacy
Organisation:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASMIN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2024 14:21:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ORISSA COMNET | - | 12-09-2024 18:12:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RM MARKETING | - | 21-09-2024 20:29:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASMIN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Dupliactor CV3030,Ink,Master,Dust Cover,Electronic-Automatic-Voltage Stabilizer | 264420.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RM MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital Dupliactor CV3030,Ink,Master,Dust Cover,Electronic-Automatic-Voltage Stabilizer | 272150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ORISSA COMNET | Item Categories : Digital Dupliactor CV3030,Ink,Master,Dust Cover,Electronic-Automatic-Voltage Stabilizer | 278340.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Dupliactor CV3030 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 254800.000 |
| Ink | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2150.000 |
| Master | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3120.000 |
| Dust Cover | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1150.000 |
| Electronic-Automatic-Voltage Stabilizer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3200.000 |