Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Digital Voltage Stabilizer,Electrical Ceiling Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Youth Services and Sports and Technical Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4117425 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION | Make : SERVOKON Model : SKSG 480C Title : SERVOKON 4KVA STABILIZER | 28-10-2023 16:50:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Bharat Collection | Make : NA Model : Repairing Of Outer Cloth/febric Of BR Jacket/Patka Title : Repairing Of Outer Cloth/febric Of BR Jacket/Patka | 29-10-2023 13:32:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Raj battery corporation | Make : V GUARD Model : V GUARD STABILIZER Title : V GUARD STABILIZER | 29-10-2023 15:27:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC DIGITAL VOLTAGE STABILIZER,ELECTRICAL CEILING FAN | 97980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Bharat Collection | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC DIGITAL VOLTAGE STABILIZER,ELECTRICAL CEILING FAN | 100700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Raj battery corporation | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC DIGITAL VOLTAGE STABILIZER,ELECTRICAL CEILING FAN | 108000.00 | L3 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreSupply of 2 kva automatic voltage stabilizer,2 kva automatic voltage stabilizer,2 kva automatic vol
Read more
Supply of 2 kva mainline automatic voltage stabilizer,2 kva mainline automatic voltage stabilizer,2
Read more
Automatic voltage stabilizer of 5 kva.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type