Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brick Work,Wall Tiling Elevation Work,Granite Work,Alluminium Work For Shelves,Display Cabinet Allu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4110858 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 26-10-2023 14:14:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEE MANNEQUIN | - | 27-10-2023 17:33:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 12:09:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-10-2023 13:41:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | FASHION 7 | - | 27-10-2023 13:04:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Overhead shed,installation and commissioning,table (brick work with granite),table top granite for
Read more
Executive chair revolving,wooden filing cabinet,wooden filing cabinet with shelves,work station med
Read more
Tiling and granite work of kastoorba gandhi vidhyalaya tejwapur in district bahraich
Tiling and granite work of kastoorba gandhi vidhyalaya tejwapur in district bahraich
Read moreCabinet table for office,cushioned chair,outdoor chair,5 shelves locker,display racks,white boards,
Read more
Cabinet table for office,cushioned chair,outdoor chair,5 shelves locker,display racks,white boards,
Read more
Repair maint of kitchen cabinet, shelves, plumbing, tiling etc in md accn in kandhar line under age (i) ayodhya cantt
Repair maint of kitchen cabinet, shelves, plumbing, tiling etc in md accn in kandhar line under age (i) ayodhya cantt
Read moreof your Industry type