Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Therparambu Pisharath Road Concrete Project No 15/24
|
| Description |
12/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Therparambu Pisharath Road Concrete Project No 15/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610168_12 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-01/23-24/AELSGD/KTPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPAZHIPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
17/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thalikuzhi kunnath road concrete-ktpm 2023-24 project no 12/24
17/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 thalikuzhi kunnath road concrete-ktpm 2023-24 project no 12/24
Read more15/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 teachers colony high school padasekaram road concrete project no. 18/24
15/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 teachers colony high school padasekaram road concrete project no. 18/24
Read more20/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 oduvampalliyal niraparambu road concrete project no. 20/24
20/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 oduvampalliyal niraparambu road concrete project no. 20/24
Read more19/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad mundolli road concrete project no 14/24
19/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 valarthukad mundolli road concrete project no 14/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mannazhi road concrete project no 79/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mannazhi road concrete project no 79/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mucheerikunnu road concrete project no 85/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mucheerikunnu road concrete project no 85/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chembampadam road concrete project no 80/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chembampadam road concrete project no 80/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 ponpulavukunnu road concrete project no 81/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 ponpulavukunnu road concrete project no 81/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sharukovil kundlipadathkalam road concrete project no 87/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sharukovil kundlipadathkalam road concrete project no 87/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 illippuram colony road concrete project no 86/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 illippuram colony road concrete project no 86/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type