Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
17/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Thalikuzhi Kunnath Road Concrete Ktpm 2023 24 Project No 12/24
Description
17/2023 24 Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Thalikuzhi Kunnath Road Concrete Ktpm 2023 24 Project No 12/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_610168_17
Reference
Number
ET-01/23-24/AELSGD/KTPM
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2115
Tender Value -
Place KADAMPAZHIPURAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.