Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Ponpulavukunnu Road Concrete Project No 81/24 Ktpm 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadampazhipuram Gp 2023 24 Ponpulavukunnu Road Concrete Project No 81/24 Ktpm 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618789_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/KTPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPAZHIPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mannazhi road concrete project no 79/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mannazhi road concrete project no 79/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mucheerikunnu road concrete project no 85/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mucheerikunnu road concrete project no 85/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chembampadam road concrete project no 80/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chembampadam road concrete project no 80/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sharukovil kundlipadathkalam road concrete project no 87/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 sharukovil kundlipadathkalam road concrete project no 87/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 illippuram colony road concrete project no 86/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 illippuram colony road concrete project no 86/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 manninkal colony road concrete project no 82/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 manninkal colony road concrete project no 82/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read more04/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 moorkath road concrete project no 22/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
04/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 moorkath road concrete project no 22/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read more03/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chirattimala pulikunnu road concrete project no 21/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
03/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 chirattimala pulikunnu road concrete project no 21/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read more06/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kunnamkad padinjakkara road concrete project no. 19/24-ktpm 2023- 24-general civil work
06/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 kunnamkad padinjakkara road concrete project no. 19/24-ktpm 2023- 24-general civil work
Read more08/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mavadi poozhikunnu kizhakkekara road concrete project no 23/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
08/2023-24 annual plan-kadampazhipuram gp 2023-24 mavadi poozhikunnu kizhakkekara road concrete project no 23/24-ktpm 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type