Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pno 07/23 24 7/23 24 Karinga Nursery School Building Maintenance In Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
7/23 24 Karinga Nursery School
Building Maintenance In Ward 19 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/MUN/NDD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMANGAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
170/23-24-karinga children park renovation in ward 19
170/23-24-karinga children park renovation in ward 19
Read more169/23-24-karinga- kanjirampara road retarring in ward 19
169/23-24-karinga- kanjirampara road retarring in ward 19
Read moreGeneral-pno 564/23-24-construction of chellamcode road retaining wall-general civil work
General-pno 564/23-24-construction of&#x0d chellamcode road retaining wall-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-pno . 61/23-24 - navarakkott vattaparambil road retarring changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
General-p.no . 61/23-24 navarakkottvattaparambil road retarring changaroth .pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-thiruthi road maintenance pno - 127/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pno 268/24-mcf improvement-general civil work4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Annual plan-alungal kuttippala road maintenance pno - 133/23-24-in thennala gp-general civil work
Read moreProject no. 170/23-24-karinga children park renovation in
Project no. 170/23-24-karinga children park renovation in ward 19-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pno -18723-24 kannatti public pond renovation- changaroth g.p-general civil work
Generalp.no-18723-24 kannatti public pond renovation changaroth g.p-general civil work
Read moreNedumangad municipality-flood work - maintenance of karinga - mannarukonam road-general civil work
Nedumangad&#x0d municipality-flood work - maintenance of&#x0d karinga - mannarukonam road-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type