Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General P No . 61/23 24 Navarakkott Vattaparambil Road Retarring Changaroth G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General P.No . 61/23 24 Navarakkott Vattaparambil Road Retarring Changaroth .P General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589412_14 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/04/2023-24/AE/LID_EW/CNGH |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER LID EW SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pno 2222023-24 construction of soakpit at govt school-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
General-pno 2222023-24 construction of soakpit at govt school-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-p.no-922023-24 renovation of muthuvannacha g.l.p.s-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
General-p.no-922023-24 renovation of muthuvannacha g.l.p.s-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-pno 10923-24 renovation of well for munjora dwsschangaroth g.pgeneral civil work
General-pno10923-24 renovation of well for munjora dwsschangaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-pno -18723-24 kannatti public pond renovation- changaroth g.p-general civil work
Generalp.no-18723-24 kannatti public pond renovation changaroth g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no- 2432023-24 rayarothara dwss well renovation-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-p.no- 2432023-24 rayarothara dwss well renovation-at changaroth g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth grama panchayath pro. no.53/23-24, veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth grama panchayath pro. no.53/23-24, veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-changaroth grama panchayath pro. no.53/23-24, veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-changaroth grama panchayath pro. no.53/23-24, veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-veluthaparambu kooniyottu road retarring-general civil work
Read morePno 27/23-24 panamthodika kammanthara road retarring.
Pno 27/23-24 panamthodika kammanthara road retarring.
Read moreGeneral-pno 564/23-24-construction of chellamcode road retaining wall-general civil work
General-pno 564/23-24-construction of&#x0d chellamcode road retaining wall-general civil&#x0d work
Read morePno 27/23-24 panamthodika kammanthara road retarring. (re-tender)
Pno 27/23-24 panamthodika kammanthara road retarring. (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type