Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Source Of Sub Mersible At Nandi Tea Factory Hat At Kajigachh Activity Id 97573771
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Source Of Sub Mersible At Nandi Tea Factory Hat At Kajigachh. Activity Id 97573771
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/MGP/CHOPRA/15thFC-Tied 12/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJHIALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738318 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new source of sub-mersible pump at churakhua more at churakhua. activity id 97611467.00
Construction of new source of sub-mersible pump at churakhua more at churakhua. activity id 97611467.00
Read moreConstruction of new source of sub mersible near ram sarkar house at fakirani sansad activity id-97574962
Construction of new source of sub mersible near ram sarkar house at fakirani sansad. activity id-97574962
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near madina masjid at barasati activity id- 113766421
Installation of sub mersible near madina masjid at barasati activity id- 113766421
Read moreInstallation of mini high mast light at marhtala hat activity id- 9822821
Installation of mini high mast light at marhtala hat activity id- 9822821
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near narekelpara at bhadrashila sansad (activity id-67614275)
Installation of solar mersible pump near narekelpara at bhadrashila sansad (activity id-67614275)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Installation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Installation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Read moreConstruction of pcc drainage with soakpit and cover slab from tigga oraw house basudeb oraw house at kajigachh sansad. activity id-111749093
Construction of pcc drainage with soakpit and cover slab from tigga oraw house basudeb oraw house at kajigachh sansad. activity id-111749093
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near ujantor haribasar at shripur sansad (activity id-67615245)
Installation of solar mersible pump near ujantor haribasar at shripur sansad (activity id-67615245)
Read moreInstallation of solar mersible pump near bankur awc at bankur sansad (activity id-67615756)
Installation of solar mersible pump near bankur awc at bankur sansad (activity id-67615756)
Read moreof your Industry type