Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Drainage With Soakpit And Cover Slab From Tigga Oraw House Basudeb Oraw House At Kajigachh Sansad. Activity Id 111749093
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Drainage With Soakpit And Cover Slab From Tigga Oraw House Basudeb Oraw House At Kajigachh Sansad. Activity Id 111749093
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881822_20 |
|
Reference Number |
02/MGP/15thFC-Tied/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJHIALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1988511 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from velsa oraw house towards basudeb oraw land at banora sansad work code 69877000
Construction of pucca drain with slab from velsa oraw house towards basudeb oraw land at banora sansad work code 69877000
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Construction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Construction of pcc road from basudeb pramanik house to laxman barik house at uttarrameswarpur sansad (activity code-91300488)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from basudeb debsharma house to kalicharan house at baruna sansad
Construction of pcc road from basudeb debsharma house to kalicharan house at baruna sansad
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kurchiberia basudeb nandi house to balaram das house. (activity no - 67365657 )
Construction of pcc road from kurchiberia basudeb nandi house to balaram das house. (activity no - 67365657 )
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kshudiram patra house to basudeb das house at kowaldanga mirpur sansad
Construction of pcc road from kshudiram patra house to basudeb das house at kowaldanga mirpur sansad
Read moreSinking of new tubewell soakpit near house of basudeb haldar
Sinking of new tubewell soakpit near house of basudeb haldar
Read moreSinking of new tubewell soakpit near house of basudeb haldar
Sinking of new tubewell soakpit near house of basudeb haldar
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from dilar house to imam house under harbhanga sansad (activity id- 67537768 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from dilar house to imam house under harbhanga sansad (activity id- 67537768 of 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type