Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Velsa Oraw House Towards Basudeb Oraw Land At Banora Sansad Work Code 69877000
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Velsa Oraw House Towards Basudeb Oraw Land At Banora Sansad Work Code 69877000
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_635642_9 |
|
Reference Number |
492/PGP/NIT 29.12.2023 1 to 13 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panjul GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from sukumar mondal house towards biplab das land at agra sansad work code 69875600
Construction of pucca drain with slab from sukumar mondal house towards biplab das land at agra sansad work code 69875600
Read moreConstruction of pcc drainage with soakpit and cover slab from tigga oraw house basudeb oraw house at kajigachh sansad. activity id-111749093
Construction of pcc drainage with soakpit and cover slab from tigga oraw house basudeb oraw house at kajigachh sansad. activity id-111749093
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from nishipada mondal pond towards narendra nath mondal land at baigram sansad work code 69822106
Construction of pucca drain with slab from nishipada mondal pond towards narendra nath mondal land at baigram sansad work code 69822106
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from land of anichhur rahamantowards land of jallur rahaman at baur sansad-vi, activity code-109628977
Construction of pucca&#x0d drain with slab from&#x0d land of anichhur rahamantowards&#x0d land of jallur rahaman at baur sansad-vi, activity code-109628977&#x0d
Read moreConst of pucca drain with slab from main drain towards 1 no phe at palashipara kulaitalapara sansad-ix, activity code-109630036
Const of pucca drain&#x0d with slab from main drain towards 1 no phe at palashipara kulaitalapara sansad-ix, activity code-109630036&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from tahidul mondal house towards nakibul islam house at kharun sansad work code 69822845
Construction of pucca drain with slab from tahidul mondal house towards nakibul islam house at kharun sansad work code 69822845
Read moreSingking tubewell and pucca drain from siyed anawar ali land towards sajedur rahaman land sansad xx 89010593
Singking tubewell and pucca drain from siyed anawar ali land towards sajedur rahaman land sansad xx 89010593
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from nabin mudi house towards pucca drain
Construction of pucca drain with slab from nabin mudi house towards pucca drain
Read morePucca drain gram bikash kendra land sansad vii
Pucca drain gram bikash kendra land sansad vii
Read moreof your Industry type