Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Cover Slab And Soakpit From Dilar House To Imam House Under Harbhanga Sansad (Activity Id 67537768 Of 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pacca Drain With Cover Slab And Soakpit From Dilar House To Imam House Under Harbhanga Sansad (Activity Id 67537768 Of 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_562889_4 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023. Memo No. 334/15th F.C./2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAZARGAON - II GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from nousad house to mustajir house under kalugaon sansad (activity id- 67537683 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from nousad house to mustajir house under kalugaon sansad (activity id- 67537683 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from gazipir to rashid house under choprabari sansad (activity id- 67537251 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from gazipir to rashid house under choprabari sansad (activity id- 67537251 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from ganesh murmu house to dhuma murmu house under paniha sansad (activity id- 67537500 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from akalu das house to md hajrul house under sripur sansad (activity id- 67536756 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from akalu das house to md hajrul house under sripur sansad (activity id- 67536756 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from dipak singha house to alok land under damdama sansad (activity id- 67538077 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from dipak singha house to alok land under damdama sansad (activity id- 67538077 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from fagu kisku house to pitanu nadi under khempur sansad (activity id- 67537579 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from fagu kisku house to pitanu nadi under khempur sansad (activity id- 67537579 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from choprabari fps to gazipir under ganjana sansad (activity id- 67537054 of 2023-24)
Construction of pacca drain with cover slab and soakpit from choprabari fps to gazipir under ganjana sansad (activity id- 67537054 of 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drainage with soakpit and cover slab from tigga oraw house basudeb oraw house at kajigachh sansad. activity id-111749093
Construction of pcc drainage with soakpit and cover slab from tigga oraw house basudeb oraw house at kajigachh sansad. activity id-111749093
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water atm near at harbhanga hatkhola madrasa at harbhanga sansad (activity id- 56822955 of 2022-23)
Installation of solar drinking water atm near at harbhanga hatkhola madrasa at harbhanga sansad (activity id- 56822955 of 2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type