Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Source Of Sub Mersible Pump At Churakhua More At Churakhua. Activity Id 97611467.00
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Source Of Sub Mersible Pump At Churakhua More At Churakhua. Activity Id 97611467.00
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717931_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/MGP/CHOPRA/15thFC-Tied/ Date19/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAJHIALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1579043 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreConstruction of new source of sub mersible at nandi tea factory hat at kajigachh activity id 97573771
Construction of new source of sub mersible at nandi tea factory hat at kajigachh. activity id 97573771
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Read moreConstruction of new source of sub mersible near ram sarkar house at fakirani sansad activity id-97574962
Construction of new source of sub mersible near ram sarkar house at fakirani sansad. activity id-97574962
Read moreSinking of new sub mersible pump for drinking water near badal naskar house (activity id -67436987)
Sinking of new sub mersible pump for drinking water near badal naskar house (activity id -67436987)
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Read moreInstallation of new sub mersible pump with leach pit in front the house of barunbhuimali at maheshpur activity id- 109749954
Installation of new sub mersible pump with leach pit in front the house of barunbhuimali at maheshpur activity id- 109749954
Read moreActivity id 45553304 installation of new tubewell with sub mersible and reservoir near natunpara
Activity id 45553304 installation of new tubewell with sub mersible and reservoir near natunpara
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near madina masjid at barasati activity id- 113766421
Installation of sub mersible near madina masjid at barasati activity id- 113766421
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Installation of sub mersible near rajendra dey house at mahashimpur activity id-113765799
Read moreof your Industry type