Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Near Rajendra Dey House At Mahashimpur Activity Id 113765799
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sub Mersible Near Rajendra Dey House At Mahashimpur Activity Id 113765799
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850988_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PM/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/16-3 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHASHIMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902403 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Installation of sub mersible near sanjoy murmu house at barjhikuria activity id- 113767492
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible near madina masjid at barasati activity id- 113766421
Installation of sub mersible near madina masjid at barasati activity id- 113766421
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near samim aktar house at bhainagar activity id- 114236928
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Installation of sub mersible with water tank near shakti maity house at satyapur activity id-113776303
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible water pipe line supply near biswajit sing house at laugeria activity id 98193468
Installation of sub mersible water pipe line supply near biswajit sing house at laugeria activity id 98193468
Read moreActivity id 45553304 installation of new tubewell with sub mersible and reservoir near natunpara
Activity id 45553304 installation of new tubewell with sub mersible and reservoir near natunpara
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with waterv tank pipe line near abbas ali house at banbarasati activity id- 114240206
Installation of sub mersible with waterv tank pipe line near abbas ali house at banbarasati activity id- 114240206
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near karwala math at porsha sansad (activity id-67618120)
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with pipe line near state masjid at bhainagar activity id- 114241514
Installation of sub mersible with pipe line near state masjid at bhainagar activity id- 114241514
Read moreof your Industry type