Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 134/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Kolangarampoyil Thadayi Road Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 134/24 25 Unnikulam Gp &Amp#X0d
Kolangarampoyil Thadayi Road Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135765 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-173/24-25-unnikulam gp - chirakkal road work-
Annual plan-173/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d chirakkal road work-
Read moreAnnual plan-135/24-25-unnikulam gp - pottol road work
Annual plan-135/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d pottol road work
Read moreAnnual plan-202/24-25-unnikulam gp - veeryambram changarathukandi road work
Annual plan-202/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d veeryambram changarathukandi&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-208/24-25-unnikulam gp - kaithapoyil endankandy road work
Annual plan-208/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d kaithapoyil endankandy road work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-171/24-25- unnikulam gp - avelam thottayikkunnu road work
Annual plan-171/24-25- unnikulam gp -&#x0d avelam thottayikkunnu road&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-159/24-25-unnikulam gp - vengalam chandhachamkandi road work
Annual plan-159/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d vengalam chandhachamkandi&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-79/24-25-unnikulam gp - athyaparambath valappatta road work
Annual plan-79/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d athyaparambath valappatta&#x0d road work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-175/24-25-unnikulam gp - payyaparambu nayattukunnu road work
Annual plan-175/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d payyaparambu nayattukunnu&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-182/24-25-unnikulam gp - madathilthazhe ukkachippara road work
Annual plan-182/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d madathilthazhe ukkachippara&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-70/24-25-unnikulam gp - putiyedathumukku karinthora road work
Annual plan-70/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d putiyedathumukku karinthora&#x0d road work
Read moreof your Industry type