Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 171/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Avelam Thottayikkunnu Road Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 171/24 25 Unnikulam Gp &Amp#X0d
Avelam Thottayikkunnu Road&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103627 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-132/24-25-unnikulam gp - avelam thanikkal road workgeneral civil work
Re -etender annual plan-132/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d avelam thanikkal road workgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-173/24-25-unnikulam gp - chirakkal road work-
Annual plan-173/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d chirakkal road work-
Read moreAnnual plan-135/24-25-unnikulam gp - pottol road work
Annual plan-135/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d pottol road work
Read moreAnnual plan-202/24-25-unnikulam gp - veeryambram changarathukandi road work
Annual plan-202/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d veeryambram changarathukandi&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-208/24-25-unnikulam gp - kaithapoyil endankandy road work
Annual plan-208/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d kaithapoyil endankandy road work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-134/24-25-unnikulam gp - kolangarampoyil thadayi road work
Annual plan-134/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d kolangarampoyil thadayi road work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-159/24-25-unnikulam gp - vengalam chandhachamkandi road work
Annual plan-159/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d vengalam chandhachamkandi&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-79/24-25-unnikulam gp - athyaparambath valappatta road work
Annual plan-79/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d athyaparambath valappatta&#x0d road work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type