Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 70/24 25 Unnikulam Gp Putiyedathumukku Karinthora Road Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 70/24 25 Unnikulam Gp &Amp#X0d
Putiyedathumukku Karinthora&Amp#X0d
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105737 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-353/23-24-unnikulam gp - puthiyedathuthazhe karinthora road work
Annual plan-353/23-24-unnikulam gp -&#x0d puthiyedathuthazhe karinthora&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-173/24-25-unnikulam gp - chirakkal road work-
Annual plan-173/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d chirakkal road work-
Read moreAnnual plan-135/24-25-unnikulam gp - pottol road work
Annual plan-135/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d pottol road work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-413/2024-25-construction of hand rail to karinthora road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-413/2024-25-construction of hand rail to karinthora road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-202/24-25-unnikulam gp - veeryambram changarathukandi road work
Annual plan-202/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d veeryambram changarathukandi&#x0d road work
Read moreAnnual plan-208/24-25-unnikulam gp - kaithapoyil endankandy road work
Annual plan-208/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d kaithapoyil endankandy road work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-134/24-25-unnikulam gp - kolangarampoyil thadayi road work
Annual plan-134/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d kolangarampoyil thadayi road work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-171/24-25- unnikulam gp - avelam thottayikkunnu road work
Annual plan-171/24-25- unnikulam gp -&#x0d avelam thottayikkunnu road&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type