Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kainakary Gp 2025 26 Proj No 79 Chakrappurackal Culvert Construction In Ward No 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kainakary Gp 2025 26 Proj No&Amp#X0d
79 Chakrappurackal Culvert Construction In&Amp#X0d
Ward No 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_805902_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/KNKRY |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8444 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAINAKARY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1371765 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 297 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kainakary gp 2024 ponganthara chira leksham veedu road concreting-proj no139 general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp 2024&#x0d ponganthara chira leksham veedu road&#x0d concreting-proj no139 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan kainakary gp 2024 25 proj no 129 punchiri jetty muthal chettisseri jetty vare road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan kainakary gp 2024 25 proj no&#x0d 129 punchiri jetty muthal chettisseri jetty&#x0d vare road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty bp 2023-24 proj no 79-24 palakkattuthazham road in vazhayur gp-general civil work
Annual plan kondotty bp 2023- 24 proj no 79-24 palakkattuthazham road in vazhayur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gp 2024-25- proj no 145 thottu kadavu school to mundappally road maintenanace in ward no 6 general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp 2024-25- proj no 145 thottu kadavu school to mundappally road maintenanace in ward no 6 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gp 2024 proj no 125 attichira sndp road maintenanace - ward no 3 so-130general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp 2024 proj no&#x0d 125 attichira sndp road maintenanace -&#x0d ward no 3 so-130general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gp 2024 proj no 138 alumthara muttu to north side valiya thuruthu road rennovation-ward2-ward no 2-general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp 2024 proj no&#x0d 138 alumthara muttu to north&#x0d side valiya thuruthu road&#x0d rennovation-ward2-ward no 2-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gramapanchayath 2024-25 - proj no 148 kallupalam to lc jetty road maintenance-road formation-general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gramapanchayath&#x0d 2024-25 - proj no 148 kallupalam to lc&#x0d jetty road maintenance-road formation-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Annual plan project no s0147 24 kainakary gp mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-vakkam abdul ghadhar road culvert reconstruction (proj no - 337/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-vakkam abdul ghadhar road culvert reconstruction (proj no - 337/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - sasthrinagar - ganapathiyadu road maintenance proj no 82/2023-24 in malur gp-proj no 82-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan - sasthrinagar - ganapathiyadu road maintenance proj no 82/2023-24 in malur gp-proj no 82-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type