Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kainakary Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Proj No 148 Kallupalam To Lc Jetty Road Maintenance Road Formation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kainakary Gramapanchayath&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Proj No 148 Kallupalam To Lc&Amp#X0d
Jetty Road Maintenance Road Formation General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04-6/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KNKRY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAINAKRY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142672 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kallupalam to lc jetty road renovation.-in ward no-2 of kainakary gp
Proj.no.166-24 kallupalam to lc&#x0d jetty road renovation.-in ward no-2 of&#x0d kainakary gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gp pr.no.30/24 road renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam -in ward no-3-general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp pr.no.30/24 road renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam -in ward no-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gp pr.no.30/24 road renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam -in ward no-3-general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp pr.no.30/24 road renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam -in ward no-3-general civil work
Read moreRoad renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam in ward no3
Road renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam in ward no3
Read moreAnnual plan kainakary gp 2024 25 proj no 129 punchiri jetty muthal chettisseri jetty vare road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan kainakary gp 2024 25 proj no&#x0d 129 punchiri jetty muthal chettisseri jetty&#x0d vare road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2025 26 proj no 148 various dwss in vandazhy gramapanchayath in vandazhy gp
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2025 26 proj no 148 various dwss in vandazhy gramapanchayath in vandazhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kainakary gp 2024 ponganthara chira leksham veedu road concreting-proj no139 general civil work
Annual plan-kainakary gp 2024&#x0d ponganthara chira leksham veedu road&#x0d concreting-proj no139 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreProj no 167 23 nss jetty towards west madhu polabhagam veedu varae road renovation-in ward no 14 of kainakary gp
Proj no 167 23 nss jetty towards&#x0d west madhu polabhagam veedu varae road&#x0d renovation-in ward no 14 of kainakary gp
Read moreAnnual plan kainakary gp pr no102 24 road rennovation from othalapparambu jetty to vallyara footpath rising in ward 6
Annual plan kainakary gp pr no102 24 road rennovation from othalapparambu jetty to vallyara footpath rising in ward 6 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kainakary gp pr no102 24 road rennovation from othalapparambu jetty to vallyara footpath rising in ward 6
Annual plan kainakary gp pr no102 24 road rennovation from othalapparambu jetty to vallyara footpath rising in ward 6 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type