Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thalakkad Gp Proj No 142 C P Kunjalikutty Road Maintanance C P Kunjalikutty Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thalakkad Gp Proj No 142 C P Kunjalikutty Road&Amp#X0d
Maintanance C P Kunjalikutty Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 03-06/24-25/AE/LIDEW/TLKD GP |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146090 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 87 c p haji thadathil road - 87/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 87 c p haji thadathil road -&#x0d 87/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 143 parasseri hanumankav road maintanance -143/2024-25-
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 143 parasseri hanumankav road&#x0d maintanance -143/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 147 - thalakkad gp c p haji road-147/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 147 - thalakkad gp c p haji road-147/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 58 -viswas kattachira road- thalakkad gp
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 58 -viswas kattachira road- thalakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no 30 kolupalam - mukkilapeedika road - thalakkad gp
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no 30 kolupalam - mukkilapeedika road - thalakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no 27 kuttippala- pallippadi road - thalakkad gp
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no 27 kuttippala- pallippadi road - thalakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 144 iruttu thode road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 144 iruttu thode road
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type