Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thalakkad Gp Proj No 87 C P Haji Thadathil Road 87/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thalakkad&Amp#X0d
Gp Proj No 87 C P Haji Thadathil Road &Amp#X0d
87/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 03-08/24-25/AE/LIDEW/TLKD GP |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146142 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 144 iruttu thode road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 144 iruttu thode road
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 142 c p kunjalikutty road maintanance-c p kunjalikutty roadmaintenance
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 142 c p kunjalikutty road&#x0d maintanance-c p kunjalikutty road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 111 mundekkal road maintenance -111/2024-25-
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 111 mundekkal road&#x0d maintenance -111/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol drainage -81/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 81 ossanpadi kanjirakkol&#x0d drainage -81/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan - 2024-25 proj no 74 s v road -thalakkad gp-74/2024-25
Annual plan - 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 74 s v road -thalakkad gp-74/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 68 kannam kulam drainage - 68/2024-25-
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 68 kannam kulam drainage -&#x0d 68/2024-25-
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 147 - thalakkad gp c p haji road-147/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 147 - thalakkad gp c p haji road-147/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 86 k r kalppattichira road -86/2024-25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 86 k r kalppattichira road&#x0d -86/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 thalakkad gp proj no 64 adodippadam road kannamkulam road -64/2024-25
Annual plan 2024-25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 64 adodippadam road&#x0d kannamkulam road -64/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type