Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road Including B.T. Patch Repair In Km. 14.200.00 To 25.530 And Km 31.540 To 55.700 35.490 Km Under Risk And Cost On Nh30 Old Nh221 Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road Including B.T. Patch Repair In Km. 14.200.00 To 25.530 And Km 31.540 To 55.700 35.490 Km Under Risk And Cost On Nh30 Old Nh221 Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_784002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/SE/NH/G/15-53/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E., PWD, N.H. Circle, Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Maintenance of road including b.t. patch repair in km. 14.200.00 to 25.530 and km 31.540 to 55.700 35.490 km under risk and cost on nh30 old nh-221 jagdalpur sukma konta road
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarhchhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreMaintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Maintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read moreBalance periodic renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 total length 35.480 km. on n.h. 30 (old n.h. 221) jagdalpur-sukma road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Balance periodic renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 total length 35.480 km. on n.h. 30 (old n.h. 221) jagdalpur-sukma road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 14.200 to 51.00 and km 55.700 to 57.00 nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 14.200 to 51.00 and km 55.700 to 57.00 nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreBalance periodic renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 total 35.480 km. on n.h. 30 (old n.h. 221) jagdalpur sukma road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode. (2nd call)
Balance periodic renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 total 35.480 km. on n.h. 30 (old n.h. 221) jagdalpur sukma road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of 5 nos. major bridges at km 88.200 ful chhindgarh river, km. 122.600 malger river, km. 145.000 penta nalah, km. 163.400 errabor river and km. 176.600 injaram nalah on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road in the state of chhattis
Construction of 5 nos. major bridges at km 88.200 ful chhindgarh river, km. 122.600 malger river, km. 145.000 penta nalah, km. 163.400 errabor river and km. 176.600 injaram nalah on nh30 old nh221 jagdalpur sukma konta road in the state of chhattis
Read moreof your Industry type