Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km. 25.530 To Km 31.540 And Km. 55.700 To 57.000 (Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road) Total Length 7.31 Km. Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km. 25.530 To Km 31.540 And Km. 55.700 To 57.000 (Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road) Total Length 7.31 Km. Of Nh 30 In The State Of Chhattisgarh.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_797384_1
Reference
Number
72/CE/NH/TC/44-10/2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 1.38 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jagdalpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=838672

Start Date February 29, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.