Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 14.200 To 51.00 And Km 55.700 To 57.00 Nh 30 (Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road).
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Of Road From Km 14.200 To 51.00 And Km 55.700 To 57.00 Nh 30 (Jagdalpur Sukma Konta Road).
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_874334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/CE/NH/TC/44-80/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagdalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=919350 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.00 to 184.800 of nh 30(jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.00 to 184.800 of nh 30(jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreMaintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Maintenance work of rainy season in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and km. 31.540 to 51.000 on nh-30 (old nh-221) jagdalpur- sukma- konta road.
Read moreBalance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Balance periodical renewal work in km. 14.200 to 25.530 and 31.540 to 55.700 on nh 30 (old nh 221) jagdalpur-sukma-konta road on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode basis
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur - sukma - konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh-30 in the state of chhattisgarhchhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km. 25.530 to km 31.540 and km. 55.700 to 57.000 (jagdalpur sukma konta road) total length 7.31 km. of nh 30 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type